Results Last 6 Months

2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
10 - 10
V
Newtown Blues
1 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 14
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Geraldines
6 - 11
V
St. Kevins
2 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 0
V
St Fechins GAA
W/O
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Clan na nGael
1 - 10
V
Naomh Mairtin
3 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 3
V
Roche Emmets GFC
8 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 17
V
Mattock Rangers
6 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 13
V
St Marys/St Josephs
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
St Brides
4 - 7
V
St Mochtas
2 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Dreadnots
3 - 11
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 4
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Wednesday 23rd June, 2021
Glen Emmets
4 - 14
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
3 - 4
6:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Tuesday 22nd June, 2021
Clan na nGael
4 - 13
V
Dundalk Gaels
0 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Three
Tuesday 22nd June, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
5 - 9
V
St Fechins GAA
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
4 - 4
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 16
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 7
V
Geraldines
6 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
6 - 9
V
Mattock Rangers
4 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
St Mochtas
5 - 6
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: James Carroll
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 12
V
Roche Emmets GFC
2 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 6
V
St. Kevins
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Clan na nGael
3 - 5
V
St Patrick's GFC
12 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 5
V
St Josephs
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 5
V
St Brides
3 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Three
Monday 21st June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
3 - 3
V
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Division One League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 15
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
0 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 Division One League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
St Brides
1 - 15
V
St Mochtas
1 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 Division One League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
5 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
3 - 8
11:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Division One League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
2 - 9
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 2
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division One League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 4
V
Newtown Blues
2 - 5
11:30am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Dreadnots
1 - 11
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
0 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
St. Kevins
1 - 12
V
Gleann Mhairtin
2 - 3
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division Two League
Two
Sunday 20th June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
5 - 11
V
Glyde Rangers
1 - 5
11:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Three
Saturday 19th June, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
1 - 3
V
Geraldines
1 - 2
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Division Three B League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
3 - 5
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
1 - 2
8:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Clan na nGael
0 - 7
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 Division Three A League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
2 - 13
V
Mattock Rangers
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Oilibhéar Pluincéad
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Division Three A League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
1 - 16
V
Gleann Mhairtin
0 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 Division Three A League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Geraldines
6 - 11
V
St Brides
2 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 Division Three B League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
4 - 7
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 Division Three B League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 15
V
Geraldines
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Three B League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
1 - 9
V
St Fechins GAA
0 - 12
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Three B League
Two
Friday 18th June, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
9 - 9
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 8
V
St Fechins GAA
5 - 10
8:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 8
V
Clan na nGael
5 - 11
8:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
3 - 10
V
Dreadnots
2 - 7
7:45pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Geraldines
1 - 14
V
St Patrick's GFC
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Gerry Malone
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
5 - 16
V
Newtown Blues
0 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Paul Burke
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
St. Kevins
2 - 11
V
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Glen Emmets
2 - 17
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 2
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 6
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Kathy Deery
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
2 - 5
V
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
St Marys/St Josephs
6 - 5
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
5 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
5 - 3
V
St Mochtas
5 - 21
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Two
Wednesday 16th June, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
5 - 2
V
St Brides
5 - 10
6:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Geraldines
4 - 9
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
2 - 12
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Wolfe Tones Football
9 - 6
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Bhoilfe Toin
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
1 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
4 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St Mochtas
4 - 13
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
5 - 11
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
5 - 6
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
5 - 8
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
3 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 2
V
Dreadnots
2 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St Brides
2 - 6
V
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Seán Doherty
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Glen Emmets
7 - 16
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
3 - 1
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
Geraldines
3 - 6
V
Mattock Rangers
6 - 9
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Two
Monday 14th June, 2021
St. Kevins
8 - 8
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division One League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 6
V
St Fechins GAA
2 - 11
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 Division One League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
2 - 11
V
Geraldines
6 - 6
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Division One League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Clan na nGael
3 - 5
V
St Brides
6 - 13
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 Division One League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
St Mochtas
1 - 5
V
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 7
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division One League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 6
V
Roche Emmets GFC
3 - 10
11:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Two League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
2 - 17
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 1
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 Division Two League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Glyde Rangers
0 - 5
V
St. Kevins
4 - 23
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division Two League
One
Sunday 13th June, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
2 - 12
V
Dreadnots
5 - 15
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 Division Three B League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Geraldines
9 - 24
V
Dundalk Gaels
1 - 7
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 Division Three A League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
5 - 7
V
Geraldines
2 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Three A League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
St Brides
3 - 9
V
Cooley Kickhams
2 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Division Three A League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
1 - 8
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
4 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 Division Three B League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
3 - 4
V
Kilkerley Emmets
3 - 19
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: David Loughran
2021 Division Three B League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
4 - 8
V
Roche Emmets GFC
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Stephen Johnson
2021 Division Three B League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 0
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7 - 24
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 Division Three B League
One
Friday 11th June, 2021
Clan na nGael
7 - 6
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
1 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
4 - 12
V
St Marys/St Josephs
5 - 5
7:45pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
3 - 21
V
Geraldines
0 - 5
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Ultan Mc Elroy
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 18
V
St Patrick's GFC
3 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Declan Dunne
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
2 - 7
V
St. Kevins
4 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Clan na nGael
5 - 5
V
Glen Emmets
4 - 15
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
6 - 8
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
2 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
1 - 9
V
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 14
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
2 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Dreadnots
3 - 7
V
Dundalk Gaels
8 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
0 - 2
V
St Brides
10 - 10
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
St Mochtas
3 - 5
V
Wolfe Tones Football
4 - 11
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
One
Wednesday 9th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
1 - 15
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
1 - 5
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Geraldines
2 - 2
V
Kilkerley Emmets
5 - 15
8:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
18 - 8
V
Wolfe Tones Football
5 - 4
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
3 - 11
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 8
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
4 - 6
V
St Mochtas
1 - 14
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Johnson
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
3 - 9
V
Newtown Blues
3 - 7
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
9 - 18
V
Clan na nGael
1 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Reaghstown
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
5 - 4
V
St Patrick's GFC
7 - 9
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Brian Brady
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
2 - 12
V
St Nicholas GFC
0 - 3
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Peter Briscoe
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
0 - 1
V
Glen Emmets
9 - 13
7:30pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Geraldines
12 - 18
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
0 - 0
6:45pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
St Brides
1 - 3
V
St Josephs
0 - 6
6:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Tony Butler
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
8 - 13
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
3 - 4
5:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
One
Monday 7th June, 2021
St. Kevins
4 - 12
V
St Fechins GAA
1 - 6
10:30am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Tadhg Rooney