2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Dreadnots
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Glen Emmets
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Newtown Blues
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
St Brides
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Dundalk Gaels
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
One
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Clan na nGael
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
One **P.P**No Available Pitch*
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
St Josephs
V
St Mochtas
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
One **P.P**No Available Pitch*
Wednesday 20th March, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
One
Thursday 21st March, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Geraldines
V
Glen Emmets
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
Cooley Kickhams
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Mochtas
V
St Brides
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
St Fechins GAA
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Josephs
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Dundalk Gaels
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Roche Emmets GFC
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
St Nicholas GFC
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Two
Wednesday 3rd April, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
One
Wednesday 10th April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Brides
V
St Fechins GAA
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Josephs
V
Mattock Rangers
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Mochtas
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
St. Kevins
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Kilkerley Emmets
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dreadnots
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Three
Wednesday 17th April, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Dreadnots
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Geraldines
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Glen Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
St Josephs
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Mattock Rangers
V
St Mochtas
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St Brides
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
St. Kevins
V
Stabannon/John Mitchells
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
St Patrick's GFC
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
Wolfe Tones Football
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Clan na nGael
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Four
Wednesday 24th April, 2024
Naomh Mairtin
V
St Nicholas GFC
6:45pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Dreadnots
V
Bye
12:00pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Cooley Kickhams
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group A
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Josephs
V
St Brides
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group B
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Stabannon/John Mitchells
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group C
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Wolfe Tones Football
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group D
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Patrick's GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
St Nicholas GFC
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
2024 Under Sixteen League Group E
Five
Wednesday 1st May, 2024
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm