Fixtures U14

2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Saturday 26th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
10:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St. Kevins
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St Brides
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St Josephs
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Glen Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Five
Monday 5th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Five
Monday 5th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Six
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dreadnots
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Three
Saturday 10th July, 2021
Glen Emmets
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
5:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Six
Monday 12th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC