Fixtures Next 14 Days

2021 Division Two League
Three
Thursday 24th June, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
St. Kevins
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Thursday 24th June, 2021
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
8:15pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Saturday 26th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
10:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Two League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Dreadnots
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
St Patrick's GFC
10:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 Division One League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Clan na nGael
V
St Fechins GAA
10:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
2021 Division One League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Brides
10:30am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Division One League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
Roche Emmets GFC
10:30am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Two League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
10:30am
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Two League
Three
Sunday 27th June, 2021
Glyde Rangers
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: David Loughran
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St. Kevins
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St Brides
V
St Nicholas GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
St Josephs
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Cluskey Park
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Glen Emmets
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Cusack Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Four
Monday 28th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Naomh Mairtin
V
Glen Emmets
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin
Referee: Emma Dunne
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group One (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Noel Hand
2021 U16 Group Two (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds, Drogheda
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Kevin Carroll
2021 U16 Group Three (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
St Marys/St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
St Mochtas
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 U16 Group Four (Grading)
Four
Wednesday 30th June, 2021
St Brides
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Glyde Rangers/Westerns
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Two League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Glyde Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:30am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Clan na nGael
11:30am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
St Brides
11:30am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Division One League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Two League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
St. Kevins
V
Dreadnots
11:30am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Two League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
11:30am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Two League
Four
Sunday 4th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Gleann Mhairtin
11:30am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Five
Monday 5th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Five
Monday 5th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Five (Grading)
Six
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Glen Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Wolfe Tones Football
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group One (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Two (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Three (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Patrick's GFC
V
St. Kevins
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
Dreadnots
V
Naomh Mairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2021 U14 Group Four (Grading)
Five
Wednesday 7th July, 2021
St Nicholas GFC
V
St Josephs
7:30pm
Venue: Jimmy Pentony Park
Referee: TBC