Fixtures Next 14 Days

2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Gleann Mhairtin
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart