Fixtures Junior / Div 3

2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: Gerry Malone
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Barry Byrne
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
St Brides
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
St Brides
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020Watters Of Collon Junior A Final
Final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Mattock Rangers
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC