Fixtures Junior / Div 3

2021 Division Three A League
Three
Thursday 24th June, 2021
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
8:15pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Paul Finnegan
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Finton Levins
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Geraldines
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Paul Drumm
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Stephen Devlin
2021 Division Three A League
Three
Friday 25th June, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
8:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: Stephen Murphy
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Four
Friday 2nd July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Geraldines
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Clan na nGael
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Five
Friday 9th July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
St Brides
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Six
Friday 16th July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Mattock Rangers
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three A League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Dundalk Young Irelands
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Eire Og
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Clan na nGael
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Seven
Friday 23rd July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Roche Emmets GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Dundalk Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Lorcan
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
St Fechins GAA
V
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Eight
Friday 30th July, 2021
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Clan na nGael
V
Dundalk Young Irelands
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Hunterstown Rovers GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Baile Fiach
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Dundalk Gaels
V
St Fechins GAA
7:30pm
Venue: Dundalk Gaels                              
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2021 Division Three B League
Nine
Friday 6th August, 2021
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC