Fixtures All

2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Liam O'Neill
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
One
Friday 17th July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Eamon Mc Peake
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: Paul Burke
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: Tadhg Rooney
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Clan na Gael, Dundalk
Referee: Paul Finnegan (Snr)
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Dreadnots
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chaoimhín Naofa
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
One
Sunday 19th July, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Gleann Mhairtin
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: Tommy Mc Enteggart
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Mattock Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Bríd, Dowdallshill
Referee: Gerry Malone
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: Colin Halligan
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Two
Friday 24th July, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Barry Byrne
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Rory Mc Cullough
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Mochtas
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: Finton Levins
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
St Brides
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: Brian Brady
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Paul Drumm
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: James Carroll
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: David Loughran
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
Two
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: Declan Dunne
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G1
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Mochtas
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: Seán Doherty
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2020 Acorn Financial Division One G2
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Dreadnots
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G1
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Kilkerley Emmets
7:30pm
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: Gerard Corrigan
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Wee County Trophies Division Two G2
Three
Wednesday 29th July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Glyde Rangers
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Three
Friday 31st July, 2020
St Brides
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Newtown Blues
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
One
Monday 3rd August, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
One
Friday 7th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Geraldines
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Kilkerley Emmets
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Glyde Rangers
11:00am
Venue: GAA Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
One
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Naomh Fionnbarra
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: John Markey Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Two
Sunday 9th August, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Clan na nGael
7:30pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Two
Friday 14th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
St Brides
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
Two
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
Two
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Gleann Mhairtin
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
Two
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
Two
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Dreadnots
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Dreadnots
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
Cooley Kickhams
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Three
Sunday 16th August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
St Kevins/Hunterstown
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Geraldines
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
St Brides
7:30pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Three
Friday 21st August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:30pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
St Mochtas
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mochta
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Stabannon Parnells GFC
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Stabannon Parnells
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Newtown Blues
11:00am
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Fechins GAA
11:00am
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
St Brides
11:00am
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Four
Sunday 23rd August, 2020
St Patrick's GFC
V
Roche Emmets GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Eamoin
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
V
Mattock Rangers
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Mhuire, Ardee
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Four
Friday 28th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
7:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
St Kevins/Hunterstown
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
St Fechins GAA
V
St Mochtas
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Naomh Feichin
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G1
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Geraldines
11:00am
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Roche Emmets GFC
V
Stabannon Parnells GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc de Róiste
Referee: TBC
2020 Halpenny Travel Senior Championship G2
Five
Sunday 30th August, 2020
St Brides
V
St Patrick's GFC
11:00am
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
Three
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Clan na nGael
11:00am
Venue: Pairc Naomh Mairtin                
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship
Three
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Kilkerley Emmets
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Chill Choirle
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
Three
Sunday 30th August, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Naomh Fionnbarra
11:00am
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Hollywood Developments Intermediate Championship G2
Three
Sunday 30th August, 2020
Glyde Rangers
V
Dreadnots
11:00am
Venue: Páirc Uí Taibh
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Newtown Blues
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Newtown Blues
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Mattock Rangers
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc Máiteoige
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G1
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Ardee St. Mary's G.F.C.
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
St Brides
V
Gleann Mhairtin
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Tom Duffy Trophies Division Three G2
Five
Friday 4th September, 2020
ORaghallaighs/Oliver Plunketts
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue: Gaelic Grounds
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
Cooley Kickhams
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue: Fr McEvoy Park
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Geraldines
7:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Four
Friday 11th September, 2020
St Brides
V
Clan na nGael
7:00pm
Venue: Páirc an Chuinnigh
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Gleann Mhairtin
V
Bye
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Clan na nGael
V
Cooley Kickhams
7:00pm
Venue: Pairc Clan na Gael
Referee: TBC
2020 Watters Of Collon Junior B Championship
Five
Friday 18th September, 2020
Geraldines
V
St Brides
7:00pm
Venue: Geraldines
Referee: TBC
2020Watters Of Collon Junior A Final
Final
Sunday 20th September, 2020
Dowdallshill/Cuchulainn Gaels
V
Mattock Rangers
12:00pm
Venue:
Referee: TBC